English (Honorary Distinctions; Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
His Excellency [correct, Canada]; H.E. [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
Son Excellence [correct, feminine noun, Canada]; S.E. [correct, feminine noun]; S. Exc. [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones; Leyes y documentos jurídicos federales)
Excmo. Sr [Canada]