English (Translation (General); Culinary Techniques; Prepared Dishes (Cooking))
flavoured [correct]; flavored [correct]
DEF: Having been given a particular taste by the addition of a flavoring.
PHR: flavoured coffee
PHR: vanilla-flavoured compote
French (Traduction (Généralités); Techniques culinaires; Plats cuisinés)
aromatisé [correct]; parfumé [correct]
CONT: Un yaourt préparé selon votre goût : doux, acide ou aromatisé aux extraits de fruits.
PHR: glace parfumée au café
PHR: riz aromatisé au citron
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Técnicas culinarias; Platos preparados (Cocina))
con sabor [correct]; saborizado [correct]