English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
carrying bag [correct]
CONT: Carrying bag for walker.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
sac de transport [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Chaise de transfert [...] livrée avec un sac de transport.