English (Purses, Wallets and Similar Articles)
travelling bag; travel bag
French (Sacs, portefeuilles et articles similaires)
sac de voyage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Carteras, billeteras y artículos similares)
bolsa de viaje [correct, feminine noun]