English (Translation (General))
unless otherwise specified [correct]; unless specified otherwise; unless otherwise described [correct]; unless described otherwise
French (Traduction (Généralités))
sauf indication contraire [correct]; sauf avis contraire
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
salvo indicación en contrario; salvo estipulación en contrario