English (Recruiting of Personnel)
scouting
OBS: --recruitment from educational institutions is the well-established practice of thousands of firms and public agencies.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
recrutement-investissement
OBS: il est indispensable de faire un plan de -- en prospectant dans les grandes écoles d'ingénieurs et de cadres et en essayant de brasser les écoles pour éviter les coteries.