English (Fish)
scrawled filefish [correct]; broomtail filefish [correct]; Bahama unicorn fish [correct]; scrawled leatherjacket [correct]; scribbled filefish [correct]; scribbled leatherjacket filefish [correct]; scrolled filefish [correct]
OBS: Aluterus scriptus (Bahama unicorn fish) is a species of bony fishes in the family [Monacanthidae].
French (Poissons)
baliste écriture [correct, masculine noun]; bourse écriture [correct, feminine noun]; bourse graffiti [correct, feminine noun]; bourse loulou [correct, feminine noun]; bourse robe-de-cuir [correct, feminine noun]