English (Drying Equipment (Air Cond. and Heating); Scientific Research Equipment; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
drying under vacuum [correct]
French (Étuves et séchoirs (Cond. de l'air et chauffage); Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Outillage industriel)
séchage sous vide [masculine noun]