English (Real Estate)
security designation
OBS: Directory of Federal Real Property User's Guide January 1990 (1.05).
French (Immobilier)
désignation de sécurité [feminine noun]
OBS: Répertoire fédéral des biens immobiliers - Guide d'utilisation Janvier 1990 (1.05).