English (Translation; Language Problems)
depend on [verb]
CONT: We must not depend totally on the services of our field staff to ...
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
s'en remettre à
CONT: Nous ne devons pas nous en remettre totalement à cette équipe pour [...]