English (Photoelectricity and Electron Optics; Information Processing (Informatics); Meteorology)
synchronization and imaging converter
French (Photo-électricité et optique électronique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Météorologie)
synchronisateur et convertisseur numérique d'images [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fotoelectricidad y óptica electrónica; Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Meteorología)
sincronizador y convertidor numérico de imágenes [masculine noun]