English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; The Sun (Astronomy))
solar irradiance and diameter measurement [correct]; SID [correct]
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Soleil (Astronomie))
mesure du diamètre et de l'irradiation solaires [feminine noun]