English (Operations (Air Forces); Air Traffic Control)
CRT Situation Information Display Console [correct]; SID [correct]
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Circulation et trafic aériens)
console de visualisation des données de situation à TRC [correct, feminine noun]