English (Field Hockey)
sideline [correct]; side line [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
ligne de côté [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
línea de banda [correct, feminine noun]; banda [correct, feminine noun]