English (Translation; Language Problems)
side-line
OBS: Where a change is made, a " -" appears between the texts . .. (TRAVDIC 7-10-71)
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
trait vertical
OBS: nota: trait vertical est une possibilité de traduction.