English (Information Processing (Informatics); Management Operations (General); Data Banks and Databases)
Network Management Information System [correct]; NMIS [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Banques et bases de données)
système d'information de gestion de réseau [correct, masculine noun]; SIGR [correct]