English (Internet and Telematics)
single domain network [correct]; single-domain network [correct]
DEF: In SNA [Systems Network Architecture] a network with one system services control point (SSCP).
French (Internet et télématique)
réseau monodomaine [masculine noun]; réseau à domaine unique [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
red de dominio único [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: En SNA [arquitectura de la red de los sistemas], es una red con un punto de control de servicios del sistema.
OBS: Contrasta con red de dominio múltiple (multiple-domain network).