English (Operations Research and Management)
Scrum master [correct]; SM [correct]
DEF: A person whose main function is to ensure that the project being conducted is going well, in particular by helping other team members, as well as people that interact with them, to understand and observe the Scrum framework's principles.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
maître de Scrum [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne dont le rôle principal est de veiller au bon déroulement du projet en cours, notamment en aidant les autres membres de l'équipe, de même que les personnes avec qui ils doivent interagir, à comprendre et à respecter les principes du cadre de travail Scrum.
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales)
maestro Scrum [correct, masculine noun]