English (Trade; General Vocabulary)
simulated market
OBS: One of several constructed market techniques; constructs an experimental market in which money actually changes hands.
French (Commerce; Vocabulaire général)
marché simulé [masculine noun]; MS [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio; Vocabulario general)
mercado simulado [masculine noun]