English (Restaurant Equipment)
snack pack [correct]
DEF: An envelope containing utensils and such condiments as salt, pepper and sugar.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
sachet-couvert [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sachet contenant les ustensiles et les condiments tels que le sel, le poivre et le sucre.