English (Forms Design)
snap-out set [correct]; snap-set [correct]; snap set; snap-out [correct, noun]; snap out [noun]; multiset
OBS: snap out: a perforated leaf that can be pulled apart from the others in a set of printed tablet sheets. (WEBSTER).
French (Imprimés et formules)
jeu de formulaires [correct, masculine noun]; liasse de formulaires [correct, feminine noun]; liasse de formulaires détachables [feminine noun]; formules en liasse [feminine noun]