English (Airport Runways and Areas; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Snow and Ice [correct]; SNIC [correct]; removal equipment [correct]
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
déneigement et déglaçage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: matériel de --