English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
snow scraper
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
gratte à neige [feminine noun]