English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
shoutout [correct]; SO [correct]
DEF: A mention that serves to thank a user or to promote his or her account.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
bravo [correct, masculine noun]; chapeau [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mention servant à remercier un utilisateur ou à promouvoir son compte.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
bravo [proposal, masculine noun]