English (Human Behaviour)
good mixer [correct]
OBS: mixer: a person with reference to his ability to get along with others.
French (Comportement humain)
sociable [correct]; liant [correct, adjective]
DEF: Personne qui s'adapte facilement à toutes catégories de gens.