English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
Solander case [correct]; Solander box [correct]; Solander [correct]
DEF: A protective often leather-covered and book-shaped case for books and documents usually with a slide-on top that completely covers the contents.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
emboîtage [correct]
DEF: Couverture mobile et supplémentaire qui sert à protéger les ouvrages de luxe.