English (Floors and Ceilings)
solid floor [correct, standardized]; solid slab [correct]
DEF: A floor comprising a concrete slab without voids or fillers.
OBS: solid floor: term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Planchers et plafonds)
dalle pleine [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
DEF: Dalle de plancher construite sans vides ni matériaux d'apport.
OBS: dalle pleine : terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.
Spanish (Pisos y cielos rasos)
losa lisa [feminine noun]