English (Computer Programs and Programming)
source listing [correct]
DEF: A human-readable format of the source code annotated to describe modules, functions and program flow.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
listage source [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Format du code source que peut lire l'utilisateur et qui est annoté pour décrire les modules, les fonctions et le déroulement du programme.