English (Combat Sports (General))
sparring [correct]
OBS: Taekwondo.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
combat [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
combate [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.