English (Medication; Reproduction (Medicine))
spermatocidal; spermicidal
DEF: Capable of killing or used to kill spermatozoa.
French (Médicaments; Reproduction (Médecine))
spermatocide [adjective]; spermicide [adjective]
DEF: Qui détruit les spermatozoïdes.