English (Business and Administrative Documents)
Stock Record Card [correct]; SRC [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
fiche de stock [correct, feminine noun]; carte de stock [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.