English (Astronautics)
system requirements and configuration review [correct]; SRCR [correct]
CONT: The review of the industrial data package for the COF [Columbus Orbital Facility] System Requirements and Configuration Review (SRCR) was successfully completed in mid-June with the participation of the NASA ISSA Programme Office.
French (Astronautique)
revue de configuration et des impératifs du système [feminine noun]