English (Reprography; Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype)
short run copy system
French (Reprographie; Lithographie, offset et phototypie)
duplication en petits tirages [feminine noun]; duplication en court tirage [feminine noun]
OBS: dans les photocopieuses Gestetner.
OBS: [avec un duplicateur offset, une entreprise] peut faire de très petits tirages (...) ou des tirages très élevés (...)