English (Technical Documents (Industries); Astronautics)
system requirements document [correct]; SRD [correct]
CONT: System Requirements Document for the Earth Explorer Soil Moisture and Ocean Salinity Mission.
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Astronautique)
document relatif aux impératifs du système [masculine noun]