English (Penal Administration)
statutory release date [correct]
CONT: "Statutory release date" means the date determined in accordance with section 127.
OBS: Corrections and conditional release Act (1992, C-20).
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
date de libération d'office [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: «Date de libération d'office» Date calculée en conformité avec l'article 127.
OBS: Loi sur le système correctionnel et la mise en liberté sous caution (1992, ch. 20).
Spanish (Administración penitenciaria)
fecha de la liberación de oficio [feminine noun]