English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); General Conduct of Military Operations)
Surveillance, Reconnaissance, and Intelligence Group [correct, United States]; SRIG [correct, United States]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
Surveillance, Reconnaissance, and Intelligence Group [correct, United States]; SRIG [correct, United States]