English (Business and Administrative Documents; Security)
security requirements statement [correct, NATO]; SRS [correct, NATO]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Sécurité)
énoncé des impératifs de sécurité [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; SRS [correct, masculine noun, NATO]