English (Radiotelephony; Wireless Telegraphy)
subscriber radio system [correct]; SRS [correct]
French (Radiotéléphonie; Radiotélégraphie)
réseau hertzien d'abonnés [correct, masculine noun]; RHA [correct, masculine noun]