English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Military Strategy)
strategically relocatable target
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Stratégie militaire)
arme stratégique relocalisable [feminine noun]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría; Estrategia militar)
objetivo estratégico reubicable [masculine noun]