English (Tolerances and Modular Co-ordination (Construction); Engineering Tests and Reliability)
standard repair time
French (Calcul, tolérances et modulation (Construction); Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
temps normal de réparation [masculine noun]; TNR [masculine noun]