English (International Relations; Economic Co-operation and Development)
special service agreement
OBS: Source: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme].
French (Relations internationales; Coopération et développement économiques)
accord de services spéciaux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
acuerdo de servicios especiales [masculine noun]; ASE [masculine noun]