English (Air Safety; Security)
canadian airport security awareness
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Sécurité)
sensibilisation à la sûreté aux aéroports canadiens [feminine noun]; SSAC [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : La sentinelle silencieuse.