English (Courts; Citizenship and Immigration)
court case tracking system [correct]; CCTS [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Tribunaux; Citoyenneté et immigration)
système de suivi des cas en instance [correct, masculine noun]; SSCI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.