English (Business and Administrative Documents; Public Administration)
supplementary staff instruction [correct]; SSI [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration publique)
instruction supplémentaire visant le personnel [feminine noun]; ISP [feminine noun]; directive supplémentaire au personnel [former designation, feminine noun]; DSP [former designation, feminine noun]; DSP; directive supplémentaire visant le personnel [former designation, feminine noun]; DSP [former designation, feminine noun]; DSP