English (Business and Administrative Documents; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
supplemental structural inspection document [correct]; SSID [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
document supplémentaire d'inspection des structures [correct, masculine noun]; SSID [correct, masculine noun]