English (Law of Evidence; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
statement of transfers of funds [correct]
CONT: Contents of return. (2) The electoral campaign return shall include the following in respect of the candidate: ... (j) a statement of transfers of funds by the candidate to an electoral district association of the registered party that endorses the candidate or to that registered party ...
French (Droit de la preuve; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
état des sommes d'argent cédées [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Contenu du compte. (2) Le compte comporte les renseignements suivants à l'égard du candidat : [...] j) un état des sommes d'argent cédées par le candidat à l'association de circonscription du parti enregistré qui le soutient ou à tel parti [...]
Spanish (Derecho probatorio; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
informe de transferencia de fondos [masculine noun]