English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
station [correct]
OBS: of a collating or gathering machine (in bookbinding)
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
poste [correct, masculine noun]; station [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'une assembleuse (en reliure)