English (Rail Traffic Control)
to and from the station [officially approved]
OBS: to and from the station: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
arrivée et départ de la gare [officially approved]
OBS: arrivée et départ de la gare : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.