English (Insurance; Financial and Budgetary Management)
unappropriated surplus
French (Assurances; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
excédent non affecté [masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
superávit sin aplicar [correct, masculine noun]