English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
supplementary procedure
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
procédure supplémentaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
procedimiento suplementario [correct, masculine noun]; procedimiento adicional [correct, masculine noun]