English (The Product (Marketing); Trade)
overgrading
French (Produit (Commercialisation); Commerce)
classement trop élevé [masculine noun]; surclassement [masculine noun]; surestimation [feminine noun]; surévaluation [feminine noun]
OBS: De la qualité d'un produit de base.
Spanish (Producto (Comercialización); Comercio)
sobrestimación [feminine noun]; sobreevaluación [feminine noun]