English (Environmental Economics; Renewable Energy)
non-renewal exploitation [correct]
DEF: Extraction or consumption for which regeneration of the resource cant compensate.
French (Économie environnementale; Énergies renouvelables)
exploitation destructrice [correct, feminine noun]; surexploitation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Energía renovable)
explotación no renovable [feminine noun]