English (Translation (General))
overpricing [noun]
French (Traduction (Généralités))
facturation excessive [feminine noun]; gonflement des prix [masculine noun]; majoration des prix [feminine noun]; surcotation [feminine noun]; surestimation des prix [feminine noun]; surévaluation de coûts [feminine noun]; surfacturation [feminine noun]; surprix des apports [masculine noun]; surtarification des facteurs de production [feminine noun]; utilisation de prix exagérément élevés [feminine noun]; surprix [masculine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
sobreprecio [masculine noun]; fijación de un precio excesivo [feminine noun]