English (Racquet Sports)
surround [noun]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Table tennis term.
French (Sports de raquette)
entourage [masculine noun]; séparation [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes de tennis de table.
OBS: Installations/matériel.