English (Horse Husbandry)
Swedish warm-blooded horse [correct]; SWB [correct]
CONT: Elegance, combined with excellent gaits and positive attitude, jumping ability and capacity to absorb training make the Swedish Warmblood (SWB) well suited for international equestrian sports, and dressage in particular.
French (Élevage des chevaux)
trait suédois [correct, masculine noun]