English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Animal Diseases)
traceability system [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Maladies des animaux)
système de traçabilité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Enfermedades de los animales)
sistema de rastreabilidad [correct, masculine noun]